Vinnare av Ratten

VANDRINGSPRIS
(instiftat 1982)
Bästa familjebesättning
( Ensam, Mixed eller Familj med barn max 15 år.)
R A T T E N
Donerat av Lars Johansson, Pinta
SEGLING ÅR RORSMAN BÅTTYP BÅTNAMN LYSTAL
Hösten 2017
Våren 2017 Lennart Pilfalk Linjett 34 Alva 0,985 u SP Nytt SRS-system
Hösten 2016 Thomas Berglund Linjett 32 MH Hellevi 1,124
Våren 2016 NO RACE
Hösten 2015 Areskoug Anders Arcona 430 Embla 1,364
Våren 2015 Werner Philip Cumulus Queen Elizabeth 1,070 u SP
Hösten 2014 Persson Mats Joule 44 Sea Spirit 1,274
Våren 2014 NO RACE
Hösten 2013 Bo Frykberg Joule 44 Eva Karin 1,274
Våren 2013 Blickstad Ellen Dehler – 36 JV Dehluxe 1,283
Hösten 2012 Persson Mats Joule 44 Sea Spirit 1,28
Våren 2012
Hösten 2011 Leif Mellström Omega – 34 La Fleur 1,16
Våren 2011
Hösten 2010 Nordström Johan Linjett – 33 Alapocas 1,14
Våren 2010 Blickstad Ellen Dehler – 36 JV Dehluxe 1,29
Hösten 2009 Jansson Anders Helmsman – 26 Rosen 1,00
Våren 2009 Gustavsson Robert Albin Alpha Milou 1,06
Hösten 2008 Frykberg Bo Joule – 44 Eva Karin 1,27
Våren 2008 Blikstad Ellen Dehler – 36 JV Dehluxe 1,25
Hösten 2007 Lind Björn Rival – 22 Lotta III 1,08
Våren 2007 Lind Björn Rival – 22 Lotta III 1,07
Hösten 2006 Sjöström Ulf Dehler – 36 JV Dehluxe 1,29
Våren 2006 Ericsson Gunnar Albin Express Frida 1,11
Hösten 2005 Dahl Torbjörn Cumulus Harmonie 1,05
Våren 2005 Hållander Hans Linjett – 35 Elvira 1,18
Hösten 2004 Dahl Torbjörn Cumulus Harmonie 1,04
Våren 2004 Sporrong Fredrik Wasa – 55 Dreamland Express 1,21
Hösten 2003 Sporrong Fredrik Wasa – 55 Dreamland Express 1,24
Våren 2003 Engström Stephan Lady Helmsman Lady 1,13
Hösten 2002 Palmberg Anna Smaragd Summer Dream 1,14
Våren 2002 Sporrong Fredrik Wasa – 55 Dreamland Express 1,24
Hösten 2001 Mallmin Torkel Stortumlare Viktoria 0,98
Våren 2001 Lind Björn Rival – 22 Lotta III 1,08
Hösten 2000 Frykberg Bo Lady Helmsman My Lady 1,16
Våren 2000 Sjöström Ulf Ravage – 36 Sputnik 1,19
Hösten 1999 Frykberg Bo Lady Helmsman My Lady 1,16
Våren 1999 Frykberg Bo Lady Helmsman My Lady 1,13
Hösten 1998 Eriksson Maria Carrera H Gråben 1,18
Våren 1998 Frykberg Bo Lady Helmsman My Lady 1,13
Hösten 1997 Eriksson Maria Carrera H Gråben 1,19
Våren 1997 Eriksson Maria Carrera H Gråben 1,19
Hösten 1996 Eriksson Maria Carrera H Gråben 1,21
Våren 1996 Frykberg Bo Lady Helmsman My Lady 1,13
Hösten 1995 Forsgren Ola Monsun – 31 Niña VII 1,00
Våren 1995 Sporrong Fredrik Wasa – 270 Revolution 1,11
Hösten 1994 Helge Lena H – Båt Nassa 1,06
Våren 1994 Hedbäck Gösta Scanper – 22 Hav Anna 0,97
Hösten 1993 Öholm Kent Lohi – 25 Cavatina 1,02
Våren 1993 Sommar Lars Omega – 36 Belle 1,20
Hösten 1992 Sjöman Ingalill Omega – 30 Darling 1,14
Våren 1992 Frykberg Bo Lady Helmsman My Lady 1,13
Hösten 1991 Sjöman Ingalill Omega – 30 Darling 1,14
Våren 1991 Wallmark Carina Linjett – 32 Big Ami 1,12
Hösten 1990 Källberg Berit & Björn Rapid Hög – Tryck 1,09
Våren 1990 Johansson Pia & Per RJ – 85 Sus – Anna 1,00
Hösten 1989 Nicklin Thor – Leif Sunwind – 26 Ariel 0,98
Våren 1989 Öholm Kent Albin – 78 – – – 1,00
Hösten 1988 Källberg Berit & Björn Rapid Hög – Tryck 1,09
Våren 1988 Persson Christina & Sven     S – 30 Lady Ess 1,12
Hösten 1987 Persson Christina & Sven     S – 30 Lady Ess 1,12
Våren 1987 Lindstål Bertil Sveakryssare Mysore 1,10
Hösten 1986 Nicklin Thor – Leif Sunwind – 26 Miss Nöjd 0,98
Våren 1986 Sundqvist Börje Birdie – 24 Wilma 0,99
Hösten 1985 Öberg Gösta Mixer CR Maj VI 1,13
Våren 1985 Florin Pia Cumulus Fröken Fräken 1,04
Hösten 1984 Nordenskjöld Kjell H – Båt Blanka 1,05
Våren 1984 Asp Germund Shark – 24 Haj Du 0,95
Hösten 1983 Lenman Leif Comfort – 30 Atarax 1,09
Våren 1983 Larsson Gösta Shipman – 28 Windy 1,02
Hösten 1982 Öberg Gösta Forgus – 31 Maj V 1,06
Våren 1982 Marcelius Anders H – Båt Patricia 1,02